Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Mao Kawakami

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
川上真央
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1991-01-13
Height
179cm
Weight
73kg
Spike
290cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
217
Added by
sitenoise
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women PFU Blue Cats
PFU Blue CatsJapan
2009/10 - 2015/16
connected by sitenoise
Women Jin-ai Girls High School
Jin-ai Girls High SchoolJapan
2006/07 - 2008/09
connected by sitenoise
Are you Mao Kawakami?
Take over the profile
0 0