Edit photo
Photo added by marciovolley

Mara Leão

Wallpaper added by marciovolley

Player data

Edit
Ranking
257
Ranking in 2020
471
Maiden name
Mara Ferreira Leão
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1991-07-26
Height
192cm
Weight
81kg
Spike
310cm
Block
297cm
Views
4153
Added by
Volleybox

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Are you Mara Leão?
Take over the profile
0 0