Player data

Edit
Ranking
2570
Maiden name
Azizova
Nationality
Azerbaijan
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1993-04-25
Height
187cm
Weight
70kg
Spike
305cm
Block
300cm
Views
14525
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Beşiktaş
BeşiktaşTurkey
2017/18 - 2017/18
added 5 years ago by Airton Neto
Women Telekom Baku
Telekom BakuAzerbaijan
2015/16 - 2016/17
added 5 years ago by marciovolley
Women Telekom Baku
Telekom BakuAzerbaijan
2012/13 - 2014/15
added 5 years ago by F…M
Are you Margarita Stepanenko?
Take over the profile
0