Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
森田茉莉
Nationality
Japan
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1997-09-18
Height
160cm
Weight
62kg
Spike
260cm
Views
727
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Join the list of players looking for a volleyball clubAre you looking for a new volleyball club?Join the list

Player experience

Women JWCPE
JWCPEJapan
2016/17 - 2019/20
Added by sitenoise
Women Hachiojijissen
HachiojijissenJapan
2013/14 - 2015/16
Added by sitenoise
Are you Mari Morita?
Take over the profile
0 0