Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Maria Beatriz Pinto Falcão Ferreira
Nationality
Portugal
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1998-07-16
Height
174cm
Spike
262cm
Block
255cm
Views
1500
Added by
F…M

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0