Edit photo
Photo added by marciovolley

Maria José Pérez

Player data

Edit
Ranking
2466
Maiden name
Pérez González
Nationality
Venezuela
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1988-03-18
Height
185cm
Weight
69kg
Spike
300cm
Block
296cm
Views
3590
Added by
marciovolley
LOOKING FOR A CLUB

Agency

Buenos Aires, Argentina

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women F2 Logistics Cargo Movers
F2 Logistics Cargo MoversPhilippines
2016/17 - 2018/19
connected by marciovolley
Women Jakarta Elektrik PLN
Jakarta Elektrik PLNIndonesia
2016/17 - 2016/17
connected by marciovolley
Women Académicas de Caracas
Académicas de CaracasVenezuela
2015/16 - 2015/16
connected by marciovolley
Women Jakarta Elektrik PLN
Jakarta Elektrik PLNIndonesia
2014/15 - 2014/15
connected by marciovolley
Women Académicas de Caracas
Académicas de CaracasVenezuela
2013/14 - 2013/14
connected by marciovolley
Women Manokwari Valeria Papua Barat
Manokwari Valeria Papua BaratIndonesia
2013/14 - 2013/14
connected by marciovolley
Women Stella Calais Volley Ball
Stella Calais Volley BallFrance
2012/13 - 2012/13
connected by marciovolley
Women LiigaEura
LiigaEuraFinland
2011/12 - 2011/12
connected by marciovolley
Women AEL Limassol
AEL LimassolCyprus
2010/11 - 2010/11
connected by marciovolley
Women LiigaEura
LiigaEuraFinland
2008/09 - 2009/10
connected by marciovolley
Women Llaneras de Toa Baja
Llaneras de Toa BajaPuerto Rico
2007/08 - 2007/08
connected by marciovolley
Are you Maria José Pérez?
Take over the profile
0 0