Edit photo
Photo by Fran_PM

Maria Jose Rojas (Zeze)

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
María José Rojas Ecker
Nationality
Peru, Germany
Position
Setter
Birthdate
2003-07-12
Height
177cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
1099
Added by
Fran

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Translate VolleyboxWould you like to help the project?Translate Volleybox
Are you Maria Jose Rojas?
Take over the profile
0 0