Player data

Edit
Ranking
2294
Maiden name
Maria Segura Pallerés
Nationality
Spain
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1992-06-10
Height
185cm
Views
19542
Added by
Fransko95

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Timeline

Are you Maria Segura?
Take over the profile
0