Edit photo
Photo by Fran_PM
Wallpaper added by uwit

Player data

Edit
Ranking
5342
Maiden name
Diaconita
Nationality
Moldova, Republic of
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1986-08-19
Height
188cm
Views
1377
Added by
Fran

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Create volleyball agency websiteAre you owner of volleyball agency?Create your website

Player experience

Women Halkbank Ankara
Halkbank AnkaraTurkey
2017/18 - 2017/18
Added by Fran
Women İlbank
İlbankTurkey
2015/16 - 2017/18
Added by Fran
Women MKE Ankaragücü
MKE AnkaragücüTurkey
2011/12 - 2011/12
Added by Fran
Women Sarıyer Belediyesi
Sarıyer BelediyesiTurkey
2011/12 - 2011/12
Added by Fran
Women TED Ankara
TED AnkaraTurkey
2010/11 - 2010/11
Added by Fran
Women MKE Ankaragücü
MKE AnkaragücüTurkey
2009/10 - 2009/10
Added by Fran
Women Rahat Almaty
Rahat AlmatyKazakstan
2007/08 - 2007/08
Added by Fran
Women ACS Penicilina Iași
ACS Penicilina IașiRomania
2004/05 - 2006/07
Added by Fran
Are you Mariana Aydın?
Take over the profile
0 0