Edit photo
Photo added by marciovolley

Mariana Cassemiro (Mari Cassemiro)

Wallpaper added by Mihai Zarate

Player data

Edit
Ranking
924
Ranking in 2020
1163
Maiden name
Mariana Alves Cassemiro
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1987-03-27
Height
184cm
Weight
75kg
Spike
301cm
Block
284cm
Views
3500
Added by
mvs

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Sesi São Paulo
Sesi São PauloBrazil
2013/14 - 2014/15
connected by mvs
Women AD Brusque
AD BrusqueBrazil
2012/13 - 2012/13
connected by marciovolley
Women Volley Köniz
Volley KönizSwitzerland
2012/13 - 2012/13
connected by Volleybox
Women EC Pinheiros
EC PinheirosBrazil
2011/12 - 2011/12
connected by Volleybox
Women ŽOK Split 1700
ŽOK Split 1700Croatia
2010/11 - 2010/11
connected by Volleybox
Women Ereğli BSK
Ereğli BSKTurkey
2010/11 - 2010/11
connected by Volleybox
Women Universidad de Burgos
Universidad de BurgosSpain
2009/10 - 2009/10
connected by Volleybox
Women CV Tenerife
CV TenerifeSpain
2008/09 - 2008/09
connected by Volleybox
Women Itambé/Minas
Itambé/MinasBrazil
2001/02 - 2007/08
connected by Volleybox
Are you Mariana Cassemiro?
Take over the profile
0 0