Edit photo
Photo by Fran_PM
Wallpaper added by Sherlock

Player data

Edit
Ranking in 2022
1477
Maiden name
Marieta Katsarou Lavaire
Nationality
France, Greece
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
2003-04-22
Height
187cm
Weight
65kg
Views
396
Added by
Fran

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Matches

Are you Marieta Lavaire?
Take over the profile
0 0