Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Mariko Mori (森万里子)

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
1218
Maiden name
Nishiwaki
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1981-06-17
Height
182cm
Weight
71kg
Spike
304cm
Block
282cm
Views
569
Added by
Airton Neto
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women Toray Arrows
Toray ArrowsJapan
2002/03 - 2011/12
connected by sitenoise
Women Toyobo Orchis
Toyobo OrchisJapan
2000/01 - 2002/03
connected by sitenoise
Women Shitennoji High School
Shitennoji High SchoolJapan
1998/99 - 2000/01
connected by sitenoise
Are you Mariko Mori?
Take over the profile
0 0