Player data

Edit
Maiden name
大崎まりん
Nationality
Japan
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
2005-02-22
Height
170cm
Weight
63kg
Spike
285cm
Views
797
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Nishi Oura High School
Nishi Oura High SchoolJapan
2020/21 - 2022/23
added 1 year ago by sitenoise
Are you Marin Osaki?
Take over the profile
0