Edit
Photo by kinnydiaper64

Marina Takahashi (Mar)

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
4164
Ranking in 2024
1143
Maiden name
高橋茉莉奈
Nationality
Japan, Brazil
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1998-08-11
Height
182cm
Weight
61kg
Spike
300cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
5319
Added by
sitenoise
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women Tsukuba Daigaku
Tsukuba DaigakuJapan
2017/18 - 2020/21
added 3 years ago by sitenoise
Women Yonezawa Chuo High School
Yonezawa Chuo High SchoolJapan
2014/15 - 2016/17
added 5 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Marina Takahashi?
Take over the profile
0