Edit
Photo by Tatjana

Marlena Kowalewska

Wallpaper added by sonomatteo

Player data

Edit
Ranking
1348
Ranking in 2024
1427
Maiden name
Plesnierowicz
Nationality
Poland
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1992-01-09
Height
175cm
Views
14396
Added by
Gygytrip

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0