Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Piekut
Nationality
Poland
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1987-01-06
Height
185cm
Views
27
Added by
sonomatteo

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women MUKS Krótka Mysiadło
MUKS Krótka MysiadłoPoland
2019/20 - 2021/22
added 3 days ago by sonomatteo
Women BlueSoft Mazovia Warszawa
BlueSoft Mazovia WarszawaPoland
2017/18 - 2017/18
added 3 days ago by sonomatteo
Women MUKS Krótka Mysiadło
MUKS Krótka MysiadłoPoland
2016/17 - 2017/18
added 3 days ago by sonomatteo
Women PMKS Nike Węgrów
PMKS Nike WęgrówPoland
2013/14 - 2013/14
added 3 days ago by sonomatteo
Women AZS Politechnika Warszawska
AZS Politechnika WarszawskaPoland
2010/11 - 2012/13
added 3 days ago by sonomatteo
Are you Marta Gurtowska?
Take over the profile
0 0