Edit
Photo by sonomatteo

Marta łyczakowska (Marcix)

Wallpaper added by sonomatteo

Player data

Edit
Ranking in 2022
396
Maiden name
Krajewska
Nationality
Poland
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1998-05-02
Height
176cm
Weight
70kg
Spike
300cm
Block
280cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
5237
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Settings

BARTOSZ BEDNORZ - About Russia, prison, millions of Euro, relationship to Robert Lewandowski
Are you Marta łyczakowska?
Take over the profile
0 0