Player data

Edit
Ranking
3715
Ranking in 2024
516
Maiden name
Marta Ziółkowska
Nationality
Poland
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1995-11-02
Height
188cm
Views
8050
Added by
Gygytrip

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Polskie Przetwory Pałac Bydgoszcz
added 3 years ago by Guest
Women KS Pałac Bydgoszcz U23
KS Pałac Bydgoszcz U23Poland
2015/16 - 2015/16
added 2 years ago by sonomatteo
Women Joker Świecie
Joker ŚwieciePoland
2014/15 - 2014/15
added 8 years ago by przemek16
Women KS Pałac II Bydgoszcz
KS Pałac II BydgoszczPoland
2013/14 - 2013/14
added 4 years ago by przemek16
Women SMS PZPS Sosnowiec
SMS PZPS SosnowiecPoland
2011/12 - 2012/13
added 8 years ago by przemek16
Women KS Pałac Bydgoszcz U18
KS Pałac Bydgoszcz U18Poland
2011/12 - 2011/12
added 2 years ago by sonomatteo
Are you Marta Pol?
Take over the profile
0