Edit photo
Photo added by Fran

Maryna Mazenko

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Maryna Melnynchenko
Nationality
Ukraine
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1998-05-07
Height
188cm
Views
820
Added by
Fran

Agency

Bojnice, Slovakia

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add
Husband

Settings

Are you Maryna Mazenko?
Take over the profile
0 0