Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
大西真咲
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2000-07-18
Height
172cm
Weight
70kg
Spike
285cm
Views
199
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2020: Year in review on VolleyboxHow was this year on Volleybox?Read review
Are you Masaki Ohnishi?
Take over the profile
0 0