Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
伊藤 摩耶
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1997-02-09
Height
174cm
Weight
65kg
Spike
289cm
Views
453
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2020: Year in review on VolleyboxHow was this year on Volleybox?Read review
Are you Maya Ito?
Take over the profile
0 0