Edit
Photo by AnaLouise

Mayany Souza (Mayany Cristina) TOP 1000

Wallpaper added by BabarSubhash

Player data

Edit
Ranking
735
Ranking in 2024
16
Maiden name
Cristina Araújo de Souza
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1996-11-24
Height
185cm
Weight
62kg
Spike
293cm
Block
282cm
Views
13025
Added by
bbbsma

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Are you Mayany Souza?
Take over the profile
0