Edit photo
Photo added by marciovolley

Mayara Peixoto

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Cristina de Almeida Peixoto
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1989-01-22
Height
183cm
Weight
65kg
Views
767
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Itajaí Vôlei Embraed
Itajaí Vôlei EmbraedBrazil
2017/18 - 2017/18
connected by marciovolley
Women Telêmaco Borba/Positivo
Telêmaco Borba/PositivoBrazil
2016/17 - 2016/17
connected by marciovolley
Women Cascavel Vôlei
Cascavel VôleiBrazil
2014/15 - 2014/15
connected by marciovolley
Are you Mayara Peixoto?
Take over the profile
0 0