Player data

Edit
Ranking
645
Ranking in 2024
470
Maiden name
石川真佑
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2000-05-14
Height
175cm
Weight
65kg
Spike
300cm
Block
290cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
98225
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add
Brother

Settings

0