Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
末永真由
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1996-06-25
Height
175cm
Weight
67kg
Spike
290cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
171
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Are you Mayu Suenaga?
Take over the profile
0 0