Player data

Edit
Ranking
6277
Maiden name
深澤めぐみ
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2003-04-17
Height
176cm
Weight
65kg
Spike
302cm
Block
288cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
3841
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Individual awards

MVP All Japan High School Championship 2021/22 20.00 points to ranking
added 1 year ago by sitenoise
MVP All Japan High School Championship 2020/21 20.00 points to ranking
added 2 years ago by sitenoise
Best scorer All Japan High School Championship 2020/21 15.00 points to ranking
added 2 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Megumi Fukazawa?
Take over the profile
0 0