Edit photo
Photo by CedricDbd
Wallpaper added by Cedric Db

Player data

Edit
Ranking
5084
Maiden name
門口恵
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1980-04-06
Height
173cm
Views
8
Added by
Cedric Db

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Join the list of players looking for a volleyball clubAre you looking for a new volleyball club?Join the list

Player experience

Women Hisamitsu Springs
Hisamitsu SpringsJapan
1998/99 - 2002/03
Added by Cedric Db
Are you Megumi Kadoguchi?
Take over the profile
0 0