Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
田村 愛美
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1993-07-10
Height
167cm
Weight
59kg
Spike
285cm
Views
247
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Translate VolleyboxWould you like to help the project?Translate Volleybox

Coaches (1)

Tsutomu Kitahara
Tsutomu KitaharaPrestige International Aranmare2015/16 - 2021/22

Coach assistants (2)

Shiiko Yanagisawa
Shiiko YanagisawaPrestige International Aranmare2021/22
Kazuya Maeda
Kazuya MaedaPrestige International Aranmare2020/21 - 2021/22

Volleyball players (42)

Mmesomachi Ugochinyere Okekearu
Mmesomachi Ugochinyere OkekearuPrestige International Aranmare2021/22 Message
Sumiko Mori
Sumiko MoriPrestige International Aranmare2015/16 - 2020/21
Ayaka Sugi
Ayaka SugiTWCPE2015/16
Marina Shichi
Marina ShichiTWCPE2012/13 - 2014/15
Misato Sakakibara
Misato SakakibaraTWCPE2012/13 - 2013/14
Mai Hikichi
Mai HikichiKasukabe Kyoei High School2009/10 - 2011/12
Mami Miyashita
Mami MiyashitaPrestige International Aranmare2015/16
Natsuki Miyamoto
Natsuki MiyamotoPrestige International Aranmare2019/20 - 2021/22
Yurika Mizoguchi
Yurika MizoguchiPrestige International Aranmare2021/22
Tsubura Sato
Tsubura SatoPrestige International Aranmare2015/16 - 2017/18
Yuki Egawa
Yuki EgawaPrestige International Aranmare2016/17 - 2019/20
Rina Sugawara
Rina SugawaraPrestige International Aranmare2018/19 - 2021/22
Maya Ito
Maya ItoPrestige International Aranmare2018/19 - 2021/22
Kaho Obana
Kaho ObanaPrestige International Aranmare2020/21 - 2021/22
Mai Okamura
Mai OkamuraTWCPE2015/16
Yuri Kimura
Yuri KimuraPrestige International Aranmare2017/18 - 2021/22
Haruki Koizumi
Haruki KoizumiPrestige International Aranmare2019/20 - 2020/21
Haruna Sakamoto
Haruna SakamotoTWCPE2015/16
Yuriko Yamauchi
Yuriko YamauchiTWCPE2012/13 - 2015/16
Nodoka Nagao
Nodoka NagaoPrestige International Aranmare2020/21 - 2021/22
Shiiko Yanagisawa
Shiiko YanagisawaPrestige International Aranmare2016/17 - 2020/21
Asumi Gaya
Asumi GayaTWCPE2014/15 - 2015/16
Hikaru Nagino
Hikaru NaginoPrestige International Aranmare2018/19 - 2021/22
Shiori Harada
Shiori HaradaPrestige International Aranmare2020/21 - 2021/22
Yuki Honma
Yuki HonmaTWCPE, Prestige International Aranmare2014/15 - 2015/16, 2017/18 - 2019/20
Yukiko Matsuo
Yukiko MatsuoPrestige International Aranmare2016/17 - 2018/19
Riho Enomoto
Riho EnomotoPrestige International Aranmare2019/20 - 2020/21
Hinako Onizuka
Hinako OnizukaTWCPE2013/14 - 2015/16
Tomoe Matsumoto
Tomoe MatsumotoKasukabe Kyoei High School2009/10
Ishimori Merumo
Ishimori MerumoPrestige International Aranmare2020/21 - 2021/22
Manami Toda
Manami TodaTWCPE2015/16
Kaho Kusajima
Kaho KusajimaPrestige International Aranmare2019/20 - 2021/22
Shiori Haruta
Shiori HarutaTWCPE2012/13 - 2015/16
Shiori Hirabayashi
Shiori HirabayashiTWCPE2015/16
Mariko Fujiwara
Mariko FujiwaraPrestige International Aranmare2018/19 - 2019/20
Kaho Kitamura
Kaho KitamuraPrestige International Aranmare2017/18 - 2020/21
Ruka Hosoda
Ruka HosodaPrestige International Aranmare2020/21
Manami Koike
Manami KoikeTWCPE2014/15 - 2015/16
Nozomi Asakawa
Nozomi AsakawaPrestige International Aranmare2015/16 - 2019/20
Miyu Tokida
Miyu TokidaKasukabe Kyoei High School2011/12
Miku Maeda
Miku MaedaPrestige International Aranmare2020/21 - 2021/22
Are you Megumi Tamura?
Take over the profile
0 0