Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
小西愛衣
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1995-05-27
Height
173cm
Weight
61kg
Spike
277cm
Views
952
Added by
Fran

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Volleyball players rankingWho is the best volleyball player ever?Show players ranking
Are you Mei Konishi?
Take over the profile
0 0