Player data

Edit
Ranking
316
Maiden name
Smajlović Ismailoğlu
Nationality
Turkey, Bosnia and Herzegovina
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1993-09-17
Height
189cm
Weight
73kg
Spike
310cm
Block
301cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
53832
Added by
sait864

Agency

Istanbul - Ankara, Turkey

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women VakıfBank
VakıfBank Turkey
2019/20 - 2020/21
added 4 years ago by Volleybox
Women Fenerbahçe Grundig
Fenerbahçe GrundigTurkey
2014/15 - 2016/17
added 8 years ago by sssu6
Women İlbank
İlbankTurkey
2011/12 - 2013/14
added 8 years ago by sait864
Women OK Kula Gradačac
OK Kula GradačacBosnia and Herzegovina
2008/09 - 2010/11
added 4 years ago by F…M
Are you Meliha Diken?
Take over the profile
0