Edit photo
Photo by uwit
Wallpaper added by Andrea Thomas

Player data

Edit
Ranking
332
Maiden name
Smajlović
Nationality
Turkey, Bosnia and Herzegovina
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1993-09-17
Height
188cm
Weight
73kg
Spike
303cm
Block
291cm
Views
16096
Added by
sait864

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Are you Meliha İsmailoğlu?
Take over the profile
0 0