Player data

Edit
Ranking
2159
Ranking in 2024
117
Maiden name
吴梦洁
Nationality
China
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2002-09-10
Height
189cm
Spike
320cm
Block
315cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
10772
Added by
F…M

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Are you Mengjie Wu?
Take over the profile
0