Edit photo
Photo added by Fran

Mercy Salles

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Mercy Karina Salles Rojas
Nationality
Peru
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1987-07-29
Height
171cm
Views
30
Added by
Fran

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Sport Loreto
Sport LoretoPeru
2014/15 - 2014/15
connected by Fran
Are you Mercy Salles?
Take over the profile
0 0