Edit photo
Photo added by pedeshtrian

Merilyn Jōearu

Player data

Edit
Ranking
7093
Ranking in 2020
471
Maiden name
Meho
Nationality
Estonia
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1990-10-30
Views
134
Added by
pedeshtrian

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women VK Kramp
VK KrampEstonia
2019/20 - 2019/20
connected by Fran
Women Kohila VK/E-Service
Kohila VK/E-ServiceEstonia
2017/18 - 2018/19
connected by pedeshtrian
Women Tallinna Ülikool
Tallinna ÜlikoolEstonia
2012/13 - 2016/17
connected by pedeshtrian
Women Viimsi VK Milstrand/EBS
Viimsi VK Milstrand/EBSEstonia
2008/09 - 2010/11
connected by pedeshtrian
Are you Merilyn Jōearu?
Take over the profile
0 0