Coach data

Edit
Player ranking
116
Maiden name
Bartsch
Nationality
USA
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1990-02-12
Height
193cm
Weight
73kg
Spike
318cm
Block
303cm
Views
46622
Added by
Volleybox

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Timeline

1

The last training was done at our house ✅
Our Cup Volley journey begins!

#ForMore #VakifBankSK #VoleyBol #VolleyBall #CansuÖzbay #ZehraGüneş #MichelleBartschHackley #AyçaAykaç 

1 year ago 0 970 607
Hidalgoo1 year ago 607 0
3
mbtuztas2 years ago 827 0
6
USA to continue the winning streak, VNL squad announced

USA women's volleyball head coach Karch Kiraly along with his staff have announced 18 players to return to VNL to defend their 3rd VNL title. USA has been dominating VNL winning both edition and is the only defending champion of VNL. To ... Show more

2021-05-14 0 4325 2134 1 min read
John Suen2 years ago 2134 0
Are you Michelle Bartsch-Hackley?
Take over the profile
0