Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Mika Furihata

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Team manager data

Edit
Coach ranking
1179
Maiden name
降籏 実可
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1993-05-15
Height
171cm
Weight
59kg
Spike
282cm
Views
258
Added by
sitenoise
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Women Brilliant Aries
Brilliant AriesJapan
2020/21 - still
Team manager
connected by sitenoise

Player experience

Women Brilliant Aries
Brilliant AriesJapan
2019/20 - 2019/20
connected by sitenoise
Women Osaka Superiors
Osaka SuperiorsJapan
2016/17 - 2018/19
connected by sitenoise
Women Shizuoka Sangyo University
Shizuoka Sangyo UniversityJapan
2013/14 - 2016/17
connected by sitenoise
Women Shiojiri High School
Shiojiri High SchoolJapan
2010/11 - 2012/13
connected by sitenoise
Are you Mika Furihata?
Take over the profile
0 0