Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
廣瀬未佳
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1999-08-30
Height
166cm
Views
4
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Strength & Conditioning training for volleyball playersHow to improve your jump shot by 20%?Get ebook

Player experience

Women Artemis Hokkaido
Artemis HokkaidoJapan
2021/22 - still
Added by sitenoise
Women Hokusho University
Hokusho UniversityJapan
2018/19 - 2021/22
Added by sitenoise
Women Otani Muroran High School
Otani Muroran High SchoolJapan
2015/16 - 2017/18
Added by sitenoise
Are you Mika Hirose?
Take over the profile
0 0