Player data

Edit
Ranking
2458
Ranking in 2022
124
Maiden name
柴田真果
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1994-06-07
Height
170cm
Weight
58kg
Spike
275cm
Block
270cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
5509
Added by
sait864

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2022/23

Women French Ligue A 2022/23
French Ligue A 2022/23 with Vandœuvre Nancy Volley-Ball

2021/22

Women Japan V.League Division 1 2021/22
2
Japan V.League Division 1 2021/22 with JT Marvelous 32.00 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2021/22
5
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2021/22 with JT Marvelous 11.25 points to ranking
Women Volleyball Nations League 2022
7
Volleyball Nations League 2022 with Japan 21.60 points to ranking
Women Asian Cup 2022
1
Asian Cup 2022 with Japan 35.00 points to ranking

2020/21

Women Japan V.League Division 1 2020/21
1
Japan V.League Division 1 2020/21 with JT Marvelous 40.00 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2020/21
1
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2020/21 with JT Marvelous 25.00 points to ranking
Women Japan V.League Division 1 V Cup 2020/21
4
Japan V.League Division 1 V Cup 2020/21 with JT Marvelous 7.50 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2020/21
Cancelled
Kurowashiki Tournament 2020/21 with JT Marvelous

2019/20

Women Japan V.League Division 1 2019/20
1
Japan V.League Division 1 2019/20 with JT Marvelous 40.00 points to ranking

2018/19

Women Japan V.League Division 1 2018/19
3
Japan V.League Division 1 2018/19 with JT Marvelous 24.00 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2018/19
8
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2018/19 with JT Marvelous 8.00 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2018/19
3
Kurowashiki Tournament 2018/19 with JT Marvelous 6.00 points to ranking

2017/18

Women Japan V.League Division 1 2017/18
2
Japan V.League Division 1 2017/18 with JT Marvelous 32.00 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2017/18
7
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2017/18 with JT Marvelous 9.00 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2017/18
1
Kurowashiki Tournament 2017/18 with JT Marvelous 10.00 points to ranking

2016/17

Women Kanto University Spring League 2016/17
5
Kanto University Spring League 2016/17 with NSSU 1.13 points to ranking
Women Kanto University Autumn League 2016/17
5
Kanto University Autumn League 2016/17 with NSSU 0.68 points to ranking
Women Japan V.League Division 1 2016/17
4
Japan V.League Division 1 2016/17 with JT Marvelous 20.00 points to ranking
Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2016/17
3
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2016/17 with NSSU 3.00 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2016/17
5
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2016/17 with JT Marvelous 11.25 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2016/17
5
Kurowashiki Tournament 2016/17 with JT Marvelous 4.50 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2016/17
9
Kurowashiki Tournament 2016/17 with NSSU 2.90 points to ranking
Women VTV International Volleyball Cup 2017
1
VTV International Volleyball Cup 2017 with Japan U23 10.00 points to ranking
Women FISU World University Games 2017
2
FISU World University Games 2017 with Japan 8.00 points to ranking

2015/16

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2015/16
2
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2015/16 with NSSU 4.00 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2015/16
9
Kurowashiki Tournament 2015/16 with NSSU 2.90 points to ranking

2014/15

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2014/15
1
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2014/15 with NSSU 5.00 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2014/15
9
Kurowashiki Tournament 2014/15 with NSSU 2.90 points to ranking
Women Asian Championships U23 2015
4
Asian Championships U23 2015 with Japan U23 10.00 points to ranking
Women World Championships U23 2015
4
World Championships U23 2015 with Japan U23 20.00 points to ranking

2013/14

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2013/14
9
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2013/14 with NSSU 1.45 points to ranking

2012/13

Women All Japan High School Championship 2012/13
5
All Japan High School Championship 2012/13 with Kyoto Tachibana High School 4.50 points to ranking

2011/12

Women All Japan High School Championship 2011/12
33
All Japan High School Championship 2011/12 with Kyoto Tachibana High School 0.07 points to ranking

2010/11

Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2010/11
17
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2010/11 with Kyoto Tachibana High School 3.50 points to ranking
Women All Japan High School Championship 2010/11
9
All Japan High School Championship 2010/11 with Kyoto Tachibana High School 2.90 points to ranking
Are you Mika Shibata?
Take over the profile
0 0