Player data

Edit
Ranking
2458
Ranking in 2022
124
Maiden name
柴田真果
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1994-06-07
Height
170cm
Weight
58kg
Spike
275cm
Block
270cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
5507
Added by
sait864

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Coaches (3)

André Sá
André SáVandœuvre Nancy Volley-Ball2022/23 Message
Tomoko Yoshihara
Tomoko YoshiharaJT Marvelous2016/17 - 2021/22
Ken Nemoto
Ken NemotoNSSU2013/14 - 2016/17

Coach assistants (4)

João Scheltinga
João ScheltingaVandœuvre Nancy Volley-Ball2022/23 Message
Yoichi Kato
Yoichi KatoJT Marvelous2019/20 - 2021/22
Yoshiaki Tanyama
Yoshiaki TanyamaJT Marvelous2016/17 - 2021/22
Yusuke Inoue
Yusuke InoueJT Marvelous2018/19 - 2020/21

Physical preparation coaches (1)

Yoko Senno
Yoko SennoJT Marvelous2017/18

Sports Directors (1)

Masami Taniguchi
Masami TaniguchiJT Marvelous2020/21 - 2021/22

Press Officers (1)

Risa Hashimoto
Risa HashimotoJT Marvelous2021/22

Volleyball players (88)

Marina Tushova
Marina TushovaVandœuvre Nancy Volley-Ball2022/23 Message
Brankica Mihajlović
Brankica MihajlovićJT Marvelous2017/18 - 2018/19
Onuma Sittirak
Onuma SittirakJT Marvelous2016/17
Megumi Kurihara
Megumi KuriharaJT Marvelous2018/19
Andrea Drews
Andrea DrewsJT Marvelous2019/20 - 2021/22
Mako Kobata
Mako KobataNSSU, JT Marvelous2013/14 - 2014/15, 2016/17 - 2021/22
Kotoe Inoue
Kotoe InoueJT Marvelous2016/17 - 2017/18
Thatdao Nuekjang
Thatdao NuekjangJT Marvelous2020/21 - 2021/22
Mai Okumura
Mai OkumuraJT Marvelous2016/17 - 2017/18
Aika Akutagawa
Aika AkutagawaJT Marvelous2016/17 - 2021/22
Magdalena Gryka
Magdalena GrykaVandœuvre Nancy Volley-Ball2022/23
Mizuki Tanaka
Mizuki TanakaJT Marvelous2016/17 - 2021/22
Kotona Hayashi
Kotona HayashiJT Marvelous2017/18 - 2021/22
Ai Inden
Ai IndenJT Marvelous2016/17
Kaewkalaya Kamulthala
Kaewkalaya KamulthalaJT Marvelous2018/19 - 2019/20
Yuki Nishikawa
Yuki NishikawaJT Marvelous2018/19 - 2021/22
Misaki Tanaka
Misaki TanakaJT Marvelous2016/17 - 2019/20
Yuka Kitsui
Yuka KitsuiJT Marvelous2016/17 - 2021/22
Ayumi Nakamura
Ayumi NakamuraJT Marvelous2016/17
Yuka Kanasugi
Yuka KanasugiJT Marvelous2016/17 - 2017/18
Olena Lymareva-Flink
Olena Lymareva-FlinkVandœuvre Nancy Volley-Ball2022/23
Anna Ogawa
Anna OgawaJT Marvelous2016/17 - 2020/21
Aki Momii
Aki MomiiJT Marvelous2018/19 - 2021/22
Kasumi Nakaya
Kasumi NakayaKyoto Tachibana High School, NSSU2010/11 - 2012/13, 2013/14 - 2016/17
Moeri Hanai
Moeri HanaiNSSU2016/17
Risa Hashimoto
Risa HashimotoJT Marvelous2016/17 - 2020/21
Jahstice Hickman
Jahstice HickmanJT Marvelous2017/18 - 2021/22
Yuka Meguro
Yuka MeguroNSSU, JT Marvelous2014/15 - 2016/17, 2017/18 - 2021/22
Noriko Andou
Noriko AndouJT Marvelous2016/17
Thaynara Emmel Roxo
Thaynara Emmel RoxoVandœuvre Nancy Volley-Ball2022/23
Yumi Terai
Yumi TeraiJT Marvelous2016/17 - 2017/18
Tomoyo Fukagaya
Tomoyo FukagayaKyoto Tachibana High School, JT Marvelous2012/13, 2018/19 - 2021/22
Misa Yamamoto
Misa YamamotoKyoto Tachibana High School, JT Marvelous2012/13, 2016/17 - 2019/20
Yurika Bamba
Yurika BambaKyoto Tachibana High School2010/11
Sakura Kanda
Sakura KandaJT Marvelous2018/19 - 2021/22
Nika Markovič
Nika MarkovičVandœuvre Nancy Volley-Ball2022/23
Manami Koyama
Manami KoyamaJT Marvelous2020/21 - 2021/22
Mai Shimizu
Mai ShimizuKyoto Tachibana High School2010/11
Marina Takahashi
Marina TakahashiJT Marvelous2020/21 - 2021/22
Yuka Ikeya
Yuka IkeyaNSSU2016/17
Chiyo Nakagawa
Chiyo NakagawaKyoto Tachibana High School, NSSU2010/11, 2013/14 - 2014/15
Nana Sakakibara
Nana SakakibaraJT Marvelous2020/21 - 2021/22
Miki Sakurai
Miki SakuraiNSSU2015/16 - 2016/17
Yukiko Wada
Yukiko WadaJT Marvelous2020/21 - 2021/22
Nanami Wasai
Nanami WasaiNSSU2013/14
Lauren Page
Lauren PageVandœuvre Nancy Volley-Ball2022/23
Naoko Shimahata
Naoko ShimahataNSSU2013/14 - 2015/16
Saki Maruyama
Saki MaruyamaNSSU2013/14
Mana Nishizaki
Mana NishizakiJT Marvelous2021/22
Chiharu Kimura
Chiharu KimuraJT Marvelous2016/17 - 2017/18
Erika Chuman
Erika ChumanNSSU2013/14 - 2015/16
Auriane Biemel
Auriane BiemelVandœuvre Nancy Volley-Ball2022/23
Kazane Kumai
Kazane KumaiNSSU2016/17
Hitomi Shiode
Hitomi ShiodeJT Marvelous2021/22
Zoé Betz
Zoé BetzVandœuvre Nancy Volley-Ball2022/23
Yurika Mizoguchi
Yurika MizoguchiNSSU2014/15 - 2016/17
Annayka Legros
Annayka LegrosVandœuvre Nancy Volley-Ball2022/23
Kino Yoshii
Kino YoshiiKyoto Tachibana High School2012/13
Mina Higashi
Mina HigashiJT Marvelous2021/22
Minari Kitagawa
Minari KitagawaKyoto Tachibana High School2010/11 - 2011/12
Kaho Obana
Kaho ObanaKyoto Tachibana High School2010/11 - 2012/13
Misaki Matsukawa
Misaki MatsukawaNSSU2013/14 - 2015/16
Yuka Yaginuma
Yuka YaginumaNSSU2014/15 - 2016/17
Puck Hoogers
Puck HoogersVandœuvre Nancy Volley-Ball2022/23
Maya Ito
Maya ItoNSSU2015/16 - 2016/17
Yuri Kimura
Yuri KimuraNSSU2014/15 - 2016/17
Mutsumi Yasuda
Mutsumi YasudaKyoto Tachibana High School2012/13
Natsuko Tsujimura
Natsuko TsujimuraNSSU2013/14 - 2016/17
Mayuna Mizoguchi
Mayuna MizoguchiNSSU2016/17
Hazuki Kamata
Hazuki KamataNSSU2016/17
Yuki Nakano
Yuki NakanoNSSU2016/17
Riko Tsujimura
Riko TsujimuraNSSU2015/16 - 2016/17
Shion Ozawa
Shion OzawaNSSU2015/16 - 2016/17
Kyo Suzaki
Kyo SuzakiNSSU2013/14 - 2014/15
Yuuna Hasegawa
Yuuna HasegawaKyoto Tachibana High School2010/11 - 2012/13
Kae Wu
Kae WuNSSU2014/15 - 2016/17
Shayla Hoeft
Shayla HoeftVandœuvre Nancy Volley-Ball2022/23
Eriko Matsumaru
Eriko MatsumaruNSSU2013/14 - 2016/17
Aya Hyodo
Aya HyodoKyoto Tachibana High School2012/13
Risa Inado
Risa InadoNSSU2016/17
Satsuki Shimamura
Satsuki ShimamuraNSSU2016/17
Saki Ozawa
Saki OzawaNSSU2016/17
Are you Mika Shibata?
Take over the profile
0 0