Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Miki Sugawara

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
櫻井美樹
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1995-08-16
Height
164cm
Weight
58kg
Spike
277cm
Views
435
Added by
sitenoise
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women Himeji Victorina
Himeji VictorinaJapan
2018/19 - 2018/19
connected by sitenoise
Women Himeji Dokkyo University
Himeji Dokkyo UniversityJapan
2014/15 - 2017/18
connected by sitenoise
Women SEIEI High School
SEIEI High SchoolJapan
2011/12 - 2013/14
connected by sitenoise
Are you Miki Sugawara?
Take over the profile
0 0