Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
4935
Ranking in 2021
1831
Maiden name
小口 樹葉
Nationality
Japan
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1993-05-01
Height
169cm
Weight
58kg
Spike
275cm
Block
214cm
Views
694
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Get volleyball job offersAre you looking for a new volleyball club?Get job offers

Player experience

Women Tokai Mermaids
Tokai MermaidsJapan
2011/12 - 2014/15
Added by sitenoise
Women Tokai Suwa  High School
Tokai Suwa High SchoolJapan
2008/09 - 2010/11
Added by sitenoise
Are you Mikiha Oguchi?
Take over the profile
0 0