Player data

Edit
Ranking
7379
Ranking in 2022
587
Maiden name
志摩美古都
Nationality
Japan
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1999-01-18
Height
175cm
Weight
63kg
Spike
290cm
Views
1841
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2021/22

Women Japan V.League Division 1 2021/22
8
Japan V.League Division 1 2021/22 with PFU Blue Cats 12.80 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2021/22
3
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2021/22 with PFU Blue Cats 15.00 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2021/22
2
Kurowashiki Tournament 2021/22 with PFU Blue Cats 8.00 points to ranking
Women Asian Cup 2022
1
Asian Cup 2022 with Japan 35.00 points to ranking

2020/21

Women Kanto University Spring League 2020/21
Cancelled
Kanto University Spring League 2020/21 with Juntendo University
Women Kanto University Autumn League 2020/21
1
Kanto University Autumn League 2020/21 with Juntendo University 1.50 points to ranking
Women Japan V.League Division 1 2020/21
9
Japan V.League Division 1 2020/21 with PFU Blue Cats 11.60 points to ranking
Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2020/21
4
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2020/21 with Juntendo University 2.50 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2020/21
9
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2020/21 with PFU Blue Cats 7.25 points to ranking
Women Japan V.League Division 1 V Cup 2020/21
11
Japan V.League Division 1 V Cup 2020/21 with PFU Blue Cats 3.60 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2020/21
Cancelled
Kurowashiki Tournament 2020/21 with PFU Blue Cats

2019/20

Women Kanto University Spring League 2019/20
2
Kanto University Spring League 2019/20 with Juntendo University 2.00 points to ranking
Women Kanto University Autumn League 2019/20
4
Kanto University Autumn League 2019/20 with Juntendo University 0.75 points to ranking
Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2019/20
4
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2019/20 with Juntendo University 2.50 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2019/20
Cancelled

2018/19

Women Kanto University Spring League 2018/19
5
Kanto University Spring League 2018/19 with Juntendo University 1.13 points to ranking
Women Kanto University Autumn League 2018/19
9
Kanto University Autumn League 2018/19 with Juntendo University 0.44 points to ranking
Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2018/19
17
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2018/19 with Juntendo University 0.70 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2018/19
9
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2018/19 with Juntendo University 7.25 points to ranking
Women FISU World University Games 2019
3
FISU World University Games 2019 with Japan 6.00 points to ranking

2017/18

Women Kanto University Spring League 2017/18
7
Kanto University Spring League 2017/18 with Juntendo University 0.90 points to ranking
Women Kanto University Autumn League 2017/18
9
Kanto University Autumn League 2017/18 with Juntendo University 0.44 points to ranking
Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2017/18
33
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2017/18 with Juntendo University 0.04 points to ranking
Women AVC Eastern Zone Championship 2018
1
AVC Eastern Zone Championship 2018 with Japan U23 10.00 points to ranking

2016/17

Women All Japan High School Championship 2016/17
9
All Japan High School Championship 2016/17 with Keiai Gakuen High School 2.90 points to ranking
Are you Mikoto Shima?
Take over the profile
0 0