Edit
Photo by sitenoise

Miku Kawaguchi (Captain)

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Coach data

Edit
Coach ranking
8393
Maiden name
川口美久
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1993-07-18
Height
171cm
Weight
68kg
Spike
285cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
1460
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Women Forest Leaves Kumamoto
added 1 year ago by sitenoise

Player experience

Women Forest Leaves Kumamoto
Forest Leaves KumamotoJapan
2011/12 - 2017/18
added 4 years ago by sitenoise
Women Nagasaki Girls High School
Nagasaki Girls High SchoolJapan
2009/10 - 2011/12
added 4 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Miku Kawaguchi?
Take over the profile
0