Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
増田美久
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1999-03-15
Height
173cm
Weight
62kg
Spike
291cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
80
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2020: Year in review on VolleyboxHow was this year on Volleybox?Read review
Are you Miku Masuda?
Take over the profile
0 0