Player data

Edit
Maiden name
増田美久
Nationality
Japan
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1999-03-15
Height
173cm
Weight
62kg
Spike
291cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
1129
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2023/24

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2023/24
Japan V.League Division 2 2023/24 with Hiroshima Oilers

2022/23

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2022/23
10
Japan V.League Division 2 2022/23 with Hiroshima Oilers 2.60 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2022/23
17
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2022/23 with Hiroshima Oilers 3.50 points to ranking

2021/22

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2021/22
8
Japan V.League Division 2 2021/22 with Hiroshima Oilers 3.20 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2021/22
17
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2021/22 with Hiroshima Oilers 3.50 points to ranking

2020/21

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2020/21
6
Japan V.League Division 2 2020/21 with Hiroshima Oilers 4.00 points to ranking
Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2020/21
27
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2020/21 with Kanagawa University 0.60 points to ranking

2019/20

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2019/20
23
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2019/20 with Kanagawa University 1.20 points to ranking

2018/19

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2018/19
33
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2018/19 with Kanagawa University 0.11 points to ranking

2017/18

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2017/18
33
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2017/18 with Kanagawa University 0.11 points to ranking
Are you Miku Masuda?
Take over the profile
0