Team manager data

Edit
Maiden name
田中美紅
Nationality
Japan
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1999-03-02
Height
159cm
Weight
50kg
Spike
270cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
2064
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Player experience

Women Tsukuba Daigaku
Tsukuba DaigakuJapan
2017/18 - 2020/21
added 3 years ago by sitenoise
Women Fukuoka Jonan High School
Fukuoka Jonan High SchoolJapan
2014/15 - 2016/17
added 3 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Miku Tanaka?
Take over the profile
0