Player data

Edit
Ranking
6870
Maiden name
谷内美紅
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1999-07-28
Height
185cm
Spike
298cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
2605
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0