Player data

Edit
Ranking
1348
Ranking in 2022
414
Maiden name
Milka Marcília Medeiros Silva
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1994-07-18
Height
190cm
Weight
75kg
Spike
307cm
Block
291cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
9584
Added by
sait864

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

BARTOSZ BEDNORZ - About Russia, prison, millions of Euro, relationship to Robert Lewandowski

Player experience

Women Sesc-RJ/Flamengo
Sesc-RJ/Flamengo Brazil
2019/20 - 2021/22
added 5 months ago by gabshenfs18
Women São Bernardo Vôlei
São Bernardo VôleiBrazil
2015/16 - 2015/16
added 6 years ago by Matheus Andrade
Women São Cristóvão/São Caetano
São Cristóvão/São CaetanoBrazil
2014/15 - 2014/15
added 1 year ago by Matheus Andrade
Women São Caetano U19
São Caetano U19Brazil
2013/14 - 2013/14
added 1 year ago by marciovolley
Women Sollys Nestlé/Osasco
Sollys Nestlé/OsascoBrazil
2012/13 - 2012/13
added 5 years ago by marciovolley
Women São Caetano U19
São Caetano U19Brazil
2011/12 - 2011/12
added 1 year ago by marciovolley
Women Seleção Paulista
Seleção PaulistaBrazil
2010/11 - 2010/11
added 8 months ago by Leonardo Portaleoni
Women Vôlei JustForYou Vinhedo / Country Club
added 5 years ago by marciovolley
Are you Milka Marcília?
Take over the profile
0 0