Player data

Edit
Ranking in 2022
1669
Maiden name
西村美海
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
2000-08-19
Height
178cm
Weight
71kg
Spike
290cm
Views
88
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Kyoto Tachibana University
Kyoto Tachibana UniversityJapan
2019/20 - 2022/23
added 1 week ago by sitenoise
Women Osaka International Takii High School
added 1 week ago by sitenoise
Are you Mimi Nishimura?
Take over the profile
0 0