Player data

Edit
Ranking in 2022
861
Maiden name
東美奈
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
2000-03-04
Height
160cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
749
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women NIFS
NIFSJapan
2018/19 - 2021/22
added 9 months ago by sitenoise
Women Miyazaki Nichidai High School
Miyazaki Nichidai High SchoolJapan
2015/16 - 2017/18
added 1 year ago by sitenoise
Are you Mina Higashi?
Take over the profile
0 0